Try OnEssayer

Lunettes De Vue November

RectangulaireMatte BlackLunettes de vue

2072 Avis
Écailles
Matte Black
Brown Clear
Brun
Matte Clear
13 $
le prix inclut les verres correcteurs 1.5
Sélectionnez la taille:Guide des tailles
Légèreté
Légèreté
Revêtement anti-rayures
Pas sûr de votre taille ?
Guide des tailles
  • Front
  • Side
DevantCôté
Afficher en poucesVoir en mm

À propos de November

Channel your inner "hep cat" with November. The matte black finish of these square eyeglasses gives it a refined, retro look. Broad temple arms and saddle nose bridge make this frame perfect for anyone on the hunt for a pair of chunky glasses.

November

Retours gratuits jusqu’à 30 jours

Service client 24/7

Garantie de 365 jours

Avis

Notes
4.8
de 2072 avis
Photos
Avis
Montrer tout
Qualité 5.0Style 5.0Ajustement 5.0
Love them!

Very lightweight and cute

hope H. - Matte Black - rectangle - plastic
hope H.
Révisé le 22 décembre 2025Matte Black - Taille M
utile (15)
Qualité 5.0Style 5.0Ajustement 5.0
Best glasses ever

I ordered these glasses being skeptical of what I would receive. I couldn’t wait to receive them and when I did I tried them on with no adjustments made and they fit perfect. These have been the best pair of glasses I’ve ever owned with just the right amount of tint. They couldn’t be more perfect. Thank you Eyebuydirect for an amazing job on my glasses. 💯

Delfie F. - Matte Black - rectangle - plastic
Delfie F. - Matte Black - rectangle - plastic
Delfie F.
Révisé le 22 mai 2026Matte Black - Taille L
utile (0)
Qualité 4.0Style 5.0Ajustement 4.0
Cute and bold!

These are cute & bold but a bit too square in my opinion. The site lists them as rectangular. I can tell the frame itself is a bit flimsy but for $9, I won't complain too much.

Sharon S. - Matte Black - rectangle - plastic
Sharon S.
Révisé le 19 mai 2026Matte Black - Taille M
utile (0)